Print

Active Components

 



Transceivers

Transceivers

Optical Transceivers SFP / SFP + / QSFP + / CFP from 1Gbps up to 100Gbps - highest quality and compatible with all major platforms

Harting (on request)

Harting (on request)

Prices on request!


Display per page
Sort by

New Advantech EKI-2525 5-Port 10/100Mbps unmanaged FE Switch

Product no.: AT-EKI-2525

Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged, 5 RJ45 Ports 10/100Base-T(X), power input 12-48V DC (redundant dual inputs), IP30, operating temperature: -10 to 60°C, mounting: DIN-rail/wall, dimensions: 30 x 120 x 95 mm (WxHxD)

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.65 kg

New Advantech IMC-380-SFP Mini PoE Media Converter 1000Mbps SFP

Product no.: AT-IMC-380-SFP

Mini PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mbps, SFP, unmanaged, PoE standards IEEE802.3af, supports jumbo frame and LFPT, mounting: desktop, dimensions: ca. 22 x 93 x 98mm (HxWxD)

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.45 kg

Media Converter 10/100/1000TX-1000FX incl. SFP MM 550m

Product no.: AS-MCMR1G850SFP550

Media Converter 10/100/1000Base TX to 1000Base FX incl. Netzteil, incl. SFP-Modul 850nm 550m

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.35 kg

Media Converter 1000FX MM-1000LX SM SC 10km

Product no.: AS-MC1GMM85SM10SC

Media Converter 1000Base-FX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Singlemode 10km incl. AC-Adapter, SC-Ports

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.35 kg

New XFP Transceiver

Product no.: SL-XFP

Transceiver XFP+ for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications

Media Converter 10/100/1000TX-1000LX incl. SFP SM 10km

Product no.: AS-MCMR1G131SFP10

Media Converter 10/100/1000Base TX to 1000Base LX incl. Netzteil, incl. SFP-Modul 1310nm 10km

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.35 kg

Media Konverter 10GBase ohne SFP+ without SFP+

Product no.: AS-MC10GSFP+

AKTOS® Media Converter 10GBase-T RJ45 to 10GBase-R SFP+, incl. power adapter, without SFP+ module

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.35 kg

New X2 Transceiver

Product no.: SL-X2

Transceiver X2 for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New XENPAK Transceiver

Product no.: SL-XENPAK

Transceiver Xenpak for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New CFP Transceiver

Product no.: SL-CFP

Transceiver CFP for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New QSFP28 Transceiver

Product no.: SL-QSFP28

Transceiver QSFP28 for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New QSFP+ Transceiver

Product no.: SL-QSFP+

Transceiver QSFP+ for 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New SFP28 Transceiver

Product no.: SL-SFP28

Transceiver SFP28 for 25 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New CFP4 Transceiver

Product no.: SL-CFP4

Transceiver CFP4 for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications

New CFP2 Transceiver

Product no.: SL-CFP2

Transceiver CFP2 for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications

SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Product no.: SL-AOC-SFP+

Skylane Optics SFP+ Active Optical Cable

SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Product no.: SL-AOC-SFP28

Skylane Optics SFP28 Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

Product no.: SL-AOC-QSFP+

Skylane Optics QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Product no.: SL-AOC-QSFP28

Skylane Optics QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

SFP+ 850nm 10GBase-SR 300m DDM uncoded

Product no.: SL-SPP85P30100D000

SFP+ Dual Fibre 850nm, 10GBase-SR, 300m, DDM, uncoded (MSA-Standard)

Not in stock

SFP+ 1310nm 10GBase-LR 10km DDM uncoded

Product no.: SL-SPP13010100D000

SFP+ Dual Fibre 850nm, 10GBase-SR, 300m, DDM, uncoded, MSA-Standard

Not in stock
*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping