Print

Offers / New products

Here you´ll find our current special offers, product releases, facts, information and news. If you have questions, we are happy to help.


Display per page
Sort by

New FIONEX Tool kit "FTTH"

Product no.: W-LWL-FTTH

In stock
Delivery weight: 3 kg

New FIONEX Tool kit "Micro ducts"

Product no.: W-LWL-MR

In stock
Delivery weight: 1.8 kg

New FIONEX Repair Tool Kit

Product no.: W-LWL-REPARATUR

In stock
Delivery weight: 1.9 kg

Advantech EKI-2525 5-Port 10/100Mbps unmanaged FE Switch

Product no.: AT-EKI-2525

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.65 kg

Advantech EKI-1751 Ethernet Extender 100Mbps VDSL2

Product no.: AT-EKI-1751

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Fusion splicer FiberFox Mini 22A with Cleaver 50GB+

Product no.: FOX-MINI22A+50GB

In stock
Delivery weight: 5.49 kg

Yokogawa AQ1210 OTDR (wavelengths: 1310/1550nm (37/35dB) + 1625nm (35dB) mit Filter, Power Meter: Standard -70 bis +10dBm)

Fusion splicer FiberFox Mini 6S+ WiFi Premium Package

Product no.: FOX-MINI6SW+50GB

In stock

Media Converter 10G SFP+ to SFP+

Product no.: AS-MC10G2SFP+

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.54 kg

Fiber Endface Microscope AUTOGET with WiFi (Auto focus)

Product no.: DI-AG-WIFI

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.6 kg

Fusion splicer FiberFox Mini 5C+ Plus Package

Product no.: FOX-MINI5C+50GB

In stock

New Fiber Optic Box WM65XS1 up to 24 splices

Product no.: WM65XS1

Delivery weight: 0.9 kg

New Fiber Optic Box WM65S2 up to 48 splices

Product no.: WM65S2

Delivery weight: 1.4 kg

Tube cutter for stainless steel tubes 1-4.5mm

Product no.: W-RS-STEEL

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.26 kg

FIONEX® Fiber optic Cleaning Kit

Product no.: X-FC-CLEANKIT

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.74 kg

New Fiber Optic Box WM65M3 up to 96 splices

Product no.: WM65M3

Delivery weight: 3.3 kg

Advantech IMC-350-SFP-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, SFP

Product no.: AT-IMC-350-SFP-PS-A

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.5 kg

Transceiver Configuration Stick (TCS)

Product no.: SL-TCS

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.14 kg

Armored Cable Slitter 4-28.6mm

Product no.: W-JT-AST200

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.35 kg

CLEANBLAST™ Cleaning Fluid for VIAVI

Product no.: X-ST-FCLP-SOL-1

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.58 kg

Tool kit for field assembly connectors

Product no.: W-LWL-MONTAGE-Q

In stock
Delivery weight: 1.2 kg

Technician's Tool Bag Backpack BP-100

Product no.: W-JT-BP-100

In stock
Delivery weight: 2.9 kg
*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping