Print

LWL-Pigtails


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 60 of 80 results

LSH/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m coloured

Product no.: PIGEA9-2F-I

In stock

FC/PC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFC9-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

DIN-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN50-2

Not in stock

LC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLA9-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

SC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC9-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg

ST-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST9-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

LC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC9-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC9-2-I

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

FC/PC-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFC50-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

DIN-Pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN62-2

Not in stock

FC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFA9-2

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

LC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGLA9-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LSH/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m

Product no.: PIGEA9-2-I

In stock

SC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGSC9-2-I

In stock

SC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGSA9-2

Not in stock

ST-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGST9-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 9/125µm 2m G657A1 coloured

Product no.: PIGSC9-2F-G657A1

In stock

DIN-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN9-2

Not in stock

LC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm G657.A1, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLA9-2F-I-G657A1

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LSH/PC Pigtail 50/125µm OM4 2m coloured

Product no.: PIGE250-2F-OM4-I

In stock

LC-Pigtail 9/125µm G657.A1, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC9-2F-G657A1

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2F-I-OM4

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m, G657A1, coloured

Product no.: PIGSA9-2F-657A1

In stock

SC-Pigtail 9/125µm 2m G657A1

Product no.: PIGSC9-2-G657A1

In stock

FC/PC-Cable pigtail 50/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGFCS50-2

Not in stock

DIN-Cable pigtail 50/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDNS50-2

Not in stock

LC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm G657.A1, 2m

Product no.: PIGLA9-2-I-G657A1

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2-I-OM4

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

LC/PC-Pigtail 9/125µm G657.A1, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC9-2-G657A1

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LSH/PC Pigtail 50/125µm OM3 2m coloured

Product no.: PIGE250-2F-OM3-I

In stock

SC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m, G657A1

Product no.: PIGSA9-2-657A1

In stock

FC/APC-cable pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGFAS9-2

Not in stock

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM5, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC50-2F-OM5

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

FC/PC-Cable pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGFCS62-2

Not in stock

DIN-Cable pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDNS62-2

Not in stock

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m, coulored (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC50-2F-OM4

In stock

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST50-2F-I-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC/APC-Cable pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGSAS9-2

In stock

FC/PC-Cable pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGFCS9-2

Not in stock

DIN-Cable pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDNS9-2

Not in stock

E-2000®/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m (HUBER+SUHNER)

Product no.: PIGEA9-2HS

Not in stock

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m

Product no.: PIGSC50-2-OM4

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 g

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2-I-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC50-2F-OM4

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST50-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coulored (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC50-2F-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg

E-2000®/PC Pigtail 50/125µm OM4 2m (HUBER+SUHNER)

Product no.: PIGE250-2-OM4

Not in stock

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM4, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC50-2-I-OM4

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

E-2000®/PC Pigtail 50/125µm OM3 2m (HUBER+SUHNER)

Product no.: PIGE250-2-OM3

Not in stock

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2 m

Product no.: PIGSC50-2-OM3

In stock

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC50-2F-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

ST-Pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST62-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC50-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC50-2-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

E-2000®/APC 8° Cable Pigtail 9/125µm 2m

Product no.: PIGEAS9-2

Not in stock

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m

Product no.: PIGSC50-2-I

In stock

ST-Pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGST62-2-I

Not in stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg
*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping
1 - 60 of 80 results