Print

Attenuator, Splitter, CWDM

Attenuator, Splitter, CWDM
  • Attenuators
  • Bare Fiber Adaptors
  • PLC-Splitter
  • FBT-Splitter

 



Splitter

Splitter

to separate or merge optical signals

CWDM

CWDM

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing


Display per page
Sort by

Attenuator male/female LC singlemode (SM/MM: Singlemode, attenuation: 1 dB)

In stock

Attenuator male/female LC/APC singlemode (SM/MM: Singlemode, attenuation: 1 dB)

In stock

SC attenuator male/female Singlemode (SM/MM: Singlemode, attenuation: 5 dB)

In stock

Loose Faser Adaptor FC

Product no.: X-BFA-FC-SM

In stock

SC/APC attenuator male/female Singlemode (attenuation: 1 dB)

In stock

Loose Faser Adaptor LC

Product no.: X-BFA-LC

In stock

Loose Faser Adaptor SC

Product no.: X-BFA-SC-SM

In stock

Attenuator male/female ST singlemode (SM/MM: Singlemode, attenuation: 3 dB)

Not in stock

Attenuator male/female FC singlemode (SM/MM: Singlemode, attenuation: 3 dB)

In stock

Loose Faser Adaptor ST

Product no.: X-BFA-ST

In stock

variable attenuator FC

Product no.: X-ATFF-FC-VAR

In stock

19" patchpanel with 1x16 Splitter SC/APC

Product no.: PPLC1X16SA

Not in stock

19" patchpanel with 1x32 Splitter SC/APC

Product no.: PPLC1X32SA

Not in stock

PLC Splitter 1x4 (Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1, Input: 1x LC/APC, Output: 4x LC/APC 8°, Cable diameter: 0.9 mm, Cabel length: 1 m)

In stock

ARCTRONIX Optical Variable Attenuator

Product no.: AX-OVA-10

Delivery weight: 0.2 kg

New FBT1X2-2.0-50-SCSC-0.5

Product no.: FBT1X2-2.0-50-SCSC-0.5

Not in stock

PLC Splitter 1x2

Product no.: PLC1x2

New FBT1X4-2.0-50-SCSC-0.5

Product no.: FBT1X4-2.0-50-SCSC-0.5

Not in stock

PLC Splitter 1x8

Product no.: PLC1x8

PLC Splitter 1x16 (Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1, Input: no connector, Output: no connector, Cable diameter: 250 µm, Cabel length: 3 m)

In stock

PLC Splitter 1x32

Product no.: PLC1x32

*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping