New

Media Converter 10G SFP+ to SFP+

Product no.: AS-MC10G2SFP+

In stock

Possible delivery methods: Standard shipping within Germany, Standard shipping to Austria, Standard shipping to France / Monaco, Standard shipping to United Kingdom, Standard shipping to Italy, Standard shipping to Be/Ne/Lux, Standard shipping to Poland, Standard shipping to Switzerland / Liechtenstein, Express within Germany next business day until 6 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 12 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 10 a.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day (for cabinets and >30kg), Standard shipping to Czech Repuplic, Standard shipping to Danmark, Standard shipping to Ireland, Standard shipping to Slovakia, Standard shipping to Lithuania / Latvia / Estonia, Standard shipping to Spain/Portugal, Standard shipping to Bulgaria / Greece / Romania, Standard shipping to Finland / Norway, Standard shipping to Hungary, Standard shipping to Croatia, Standard shipping to Sweden

AKTOS® Media Converter

  • 10GBase-R SFP+  auf 10GBase-R SFP+
  • without SFP+ modules
  • including power adapter

 

Accessories

Product Note Status Price
SFP+ 1310nm 10GBE 10km DDM non-coded SFP+ 1310nm 10GBE 10km DDM non-coded
SFP+ 850nm 10GBE 300m DDM non-coded SFP+ 850nm 10GBE 300m DDM non-coded
Display accessory details

Browse these categories as well: Media Converter, Offers / New products