LSH/APC - LSH/APC simplex patchcord

Product no.: EAEAS9-1-I

In stock

Possible delivery methods: Standard shipping within Germany, Standard shipping to Austria, Standard shipping to France / Monaco, Standard shipping to United Kingdom, Standard shipping to Italy, Standard shipping to Be/Ne/Lux, Standard shipping to Poland, Standard shipping to Switzerland / Liechtenstein, Express within Germany next business day until 6 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 12 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 10 a.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day (for cabinets and >30kg), Standard shipping to Czech Repuplic, Standard shipping to Danmark, Standard shipping to Ireland, Standard shipping to Slovakia, Standard shipping to Lithuania / Latvia / Estonia, Standard shipping to Spain/Portugal, Standard shipping to Bulgaria / Greece / Romania, Standard shipping to Finland / Norway, Standard shipping to Hungary, Standard shipping to Croatia, Standard shipping to Sweden

LSH/APC 8° - LSH/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

 

Additional product information

connector end A LSH/APC 8°
Connector end B LSH/APC 8°
Length 1 m
simplex/duplex simplex

Accessories

Product Note Status Price
LSH/APC simplex adaptor LSH/APC simplex adaptor
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg
LSH/APC-LC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM LSH/APC-LC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg
LSH/APC-SC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM LSH/APC-SC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg
LSH/APC-FC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM LSH/APC-FC/APC hybrid simplex adaptor SM
Delivery weight: 0.012 kg
Display accessory details

We also recommend


Customers who bought this product also bought

Delivery weight: 0.065 kg

Browse this category: LSH patch cord