Adaptor SC/APC male - FC/PC female


Adaptor SC/APC male - FC/PC female

Product no.: KUPSAM-FCF

In stock

Possible delivery methods: Standard shipping within Germany, Standard shipping to Austria, Standard shipping to France / Monaco, Standard shipping to United Kingdom, Standard shipping to Italy, Standard shipping to Be/Ne/Lux, Standard shipping to Poland, Standard shipping to Switzerland / Liechtenstein, Express within Germany next business day until 6 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 12 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 10 a.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day (for cabinets and >30kg), Standard shipping to Czech Repuplic, Standard shipping to Danmark, Standard shipping to Ireland, Standard shipping to Slovakia, Standard shipping to Lithuania / Latvia / Estonia, Standard shipping to Spain/Portugal, Standard shipping to Bulgaria / Greece / Romania, Standard shipping to Finland / Norway, Standard shipping to Hungary, Standard shipping to Croatia

Adapter SC/APC male to FC/PC female

 

Accessories

Product Note Status Price
SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing
SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), metall housing SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), metall housing
SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing, no flange, with shutter SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing, no flange, with shutter
SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing, no flange SC/APC simplex adaptor (SM), plastic housing, no flange
FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm
(Length: 1 m)
FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm
(Length: 2 m)
Display accessory details

Browse this category: Adaptor male - female