Print

Drop cable

Drop cable


Display per page
Sort by

New Dropcable FTTH 4 fibres G.657.A2

Product no.: IDR4-657A2-4-E4

Dropcable FTTH I-V(ZN)H 4E9/125µm G.657.A2, 900µm Buffer, white, cable outer diameter about 4mm

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.017 kg

Miniflex® Indoor cable 4 fibres G.657.A1

Product no.: IDR4-657A1-3.0-E3

Miniflex® Indoor cable 4E9/125 G657A2, 250µm fibres, CPR class Eca, cable outer diameter about 3,0mm

In stock

Miniflex® Indoor cable 12 fibres G.657.A1

Product no.: IDR12-657A1-3.0-E3

Miniflex® Indoor cable 12E9/125 G657A2, 250µm fibres, CPR class Eca, cable outer diameter about 3,0mm

Price on request!

Miniflex® Indoor cable 1 fibre G.657.A1

Product no.: IDR1-657A1-3.0-E3

Miniflex® Indoor cable 1E9/125 G657A2, 250µm fibres, CPR class Eca, cable outer diameter about 3,0mm

In stock

Miniflex® QuikPush cable SC/APC

Product no.: IDR1-SA-xSW

Miniflex® QuickPush cable pre-terminated with SCA/PC, fibre G657A1, cable outer diameter about 3,0mm, different lentghs 5m-100m

Price on request!

*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping