Print

Attenuators

Attenuators

Display per page
Sort by

SC attenuator male/female Singlemode

(options: 1dB, 3dB, 5dB, 6dB, 9dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

Attenuator male/female LC singlemode

(options: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

Attenuator male/female LC/APC singlemode

(options: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

SC/APC attenuator male/female Singlemode

(Options: 1dB, 3dB, 5dB, 6dB, 8dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

Attenuator male/female ST singlemode

(options: 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

Attenuator male/female FC singlemode

(options: 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB)

variable attenuator FC

Product no.: X-ATFF-FC-VAR

variable attenuator FC female/female 0-30dB

In stock

ARCTRONIX Optical Variable Attenuator

Product no.: AX-OVA-10

ARCTRONIX Optical Variable Attenuator 1310/1490/1550/1625nm with attenuation setting in 0.05dB steps
 

Delivery weight: 0.2 kg
*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping