PLC Splitter 1x2

Product no.: PLC1x2
Possible delivery methods: Standard shipping within Germany, Standard shipping to Austria, Standard shipping to France / Monaco, Standard shipping to Italy, Standard shipping to Be/Ne/Lux, Standard shipping to Poland, Standard shipping to Switzerland / Liechtenstein, Express within Germany next business day until 6 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 12 p.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day until 10 a.m. (excluding cabinets and only up to 30kg), Express within Germany next business day (for cabinets and >30kg), Standard shipping to Czech Repuplic, Standard shipping to Danmark, Standard shipping to Ireland, Standard shipping to Slovakia, Standard shipping to Lithuania / Latvia / Estonia, Standard shipping to Spain/Portugal, Standard shipping to Bulgaria / Greece / Romania, Standard shipping to Finland / Norway, Standard shipping to Croatia

PLC Splitter for Singlemode applications in FTTx-, PON-, CATV networks

Product variations
E9/125µm G.657.A1 1x SC/PC 2x SC/PC 2.0 mm 0.5 m
Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1
Input: 1x SC/PC
Output: 2x SC/PC
Cable diameter: 2.0 mm
Cabel length: 0.5 m
E9/125µm G.657.A1 1x LC/APC 2x LC/APC 8° 2.0 mm 0.5 m
Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1
Input: 1x LC/APC
Output: 2x LC/APC 8°
Cable diameter: 2.0 mm
Cabel length: 0.5 m
E9/125µm G.657.A1 no connector no connector 2.0 mm 2 m
Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1
Input: no connector
Output: no connector
Cable diameter: 2.0 mm
Cabel length: 2 m
E9/125µm G.657.A1 no connector no connector 250 µm 2 m
Fibre type: E9/125µm G.657.A1
Input: no connector
Output: no connector
Cable diameter: 250 µm
Cabel length: 2 m
Browse this category: PLC (Planar Light Circuit) Splitter