Submit question about product

If you want to send us a question about this product, simply complete all the fields marked * and click "Send".

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord
Product no.: LCLCD9-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow


Your question to us
Name
Phone
If you give your telephone number, we will also gladly call you back.
Email address *
Question *

Privacy policy: Your entries are only used to answer this enquiry. We will never use this information for any other purpose. For further information, see Privacy policy.