Print

FC patch cord


Display per page
Sort by

FC/PC - FC/PC duplex Patchcord 9/125µm

FC/PC - FC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm

FC/PC - FC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 mm, jacket colour: yellow

New LC/APC - FC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LAFCS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - FC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping