Print

Patch cords

Here you´ll find fiber optic patch cords with all standard connector types in standard lengths. Custom lengths are available upon request.


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 60 of 63 results

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM4 Uniboot

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM4-UHD

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM4, Uniboot, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0mm, jacket colour: heather violet

ST-ST patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: ST, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

In stock

FC patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: FC/PC, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

Not in stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LCLCD9-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/PC - SC/PC simplex patchcord OM2 black

Product no.: SCSCS50-x-B

SC/PC - SC/PC simplex patchcord 50/125µm OM2, cable outer diameter: 2.8mm, jacket colour: black

SC/APC - SC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SASCS9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - SC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

DIN patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: DIN/PC, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

Please oder the SC-duplex-clip separately!

E-2000® patchcord (fiber type: 9/125µm, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: E2000/APC 8°, connector side B: E200/APC 8°, length: 1m)

We are certified Huber + Suhner manufacturer. On request we also offer products from DIAMOND.

Not in stock

MTRJ patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: MTRJ, connector side B: MTRJ, length: 1m)

Please oder the SC-duplex-clip separately!
Not in stock

SMA patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: SMA, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

Please oder the SC-duplex-clip separately!

FC/APC 8° - FC/APC 8° simplex Patchcord (Length: 1 m)

FC/APC 8° - FC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LSH/APC - LSH/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LSH/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/APC - LC/APC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LALAD9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - LC/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - SC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - SC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/APC - LC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LALCD9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - LC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/PC - LC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LCLCS9-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/APC - SC/APC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SASAS9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord SM

Product no.: SCSCD9-x-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

ST-SC patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: ST, connector side B: SC/PC, length: 1m)

In stock

FC/PC - FC/PC duplex Patchcord 9/125µm (Length: 2 m)

FC/PC - FC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

Not in stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM5

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM5-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM5, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: limegreen

SC/APC - LC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SALCS9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - LC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM4

Product no.: SCSCD50-x-OM4-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM4, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: heather violett

FC/PC - FC/PC simplex Patchcord 9/125µm (Length: 1 m)

FC/PC - FC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/APC - SC/APC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LASAD9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - SC/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LSH/APC - LC/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM4

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM4-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM4, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: heather violet

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM3

Product no.: SCSCD50-x-OM3-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM3, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: turquoise

LC/APC - SC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LASCD9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - SC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/APC - FC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SAFCS9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - FC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - LC/PC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

SC/APC - SC/APC duplex patchcord

Product no.: SASAD9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM2

Product no.: SCSCD50-x-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM2, jacket colour: orange

LC/APC - LC/APC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LALAS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - LC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM3

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM3-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM3, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: turquoise

LC/APC - LC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LALCS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - LC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

SC/APC - SC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: SASCD9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - SC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM2

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM2, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: orange

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM1

Product no.: SCSCD62-x-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1, jacket colour: grey

LSH/APC - LSH/APC duplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LSH/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

New LC/APC - FC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LAFCS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - FC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/APC - SC/APC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LASAS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

SCSCS9-V2-x

Product no.: SCSCS9-V2-x

LSH/APC - SC duplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - SC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

SC/APC - LC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: SALCD9-x-I

SC/APC 8° - LC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1

Product no.: LCLCD62-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: grey

LC/APC - SC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LASCS9-x-I

LC/APC 8° - SC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - SC/APC duplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - SC/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LCSCD9-x-I

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - LC duplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LC/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/PC - SC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LCSCS9-x-I

LC/PC - SC/PC simplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter: 2.0mm, jacket colour: yellow

LSH/APC - LC/APC duplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LC/APC 8° duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM4

Product no.: LCSCD50-x-OM4-I

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM4, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: heather violet

LSH/APC - LSH/PC duplex patchcord (Length: 2 m)

LSH/APC 8° - LSH/PC duplex patchcord 9/125µm G.657A1, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

In stock

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM3

Product no.: LCSCD50-x-OM3-I

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM3, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: turquoise

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM2

Product no.: LCSCD50-x-I

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 50/125µm OM2, jacket colour: orange

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1

Product no.: LCSCD62-x-I

LC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1, jacket colour: grey

LC/PC - ST duplex patchcord

Product no.: LCSTD9-x-I

LC/PC - ST duplex patchcord 9/125µm, cable outer diameter ca. 2.0 x 4.3mm, jacket colour: yellow

LC/PC - ST duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1

Product no.: LCSTD62-x-I

LC/PC - ST duplex patchcord 62,5/125µm OM1, jacket colour: grey

*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping
1 - 60 of 63 results