Print

Pigtails, Patch cords, terminations

Fiber optic cable assemblies and pigtails / patch cords are available in simplex or duplex cables with all common connector types and custom lengths.

 

 



Pigtails

Pigtails

Her you´ll find Pigtails (900µm buffered fibre) or Cable-pigtails (2,0 or 2,8mm-jacket) with 2m length.

 

Patch cords

Patch cords

Here you´ll find fiber optic patch cords with all standard connector types in standard lengths. Custom lengths are available upon request.

Mode Conditioning Patch cable

Mode Conditioning Patch cable

Mode conditioning patch cord for use in Gigabit Ethernet networks.

FIONEX® terminations

FIONEX® terminations

Assembled fiber optic cable, launch fibers, fiber optic cable on mobile cable drums


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 60 of 152 results

Mode Conditioning Patchcords SC to SC

Product no.: MC-SC50SC9-5

In stock

Case for 4 launch fibre spools

Product no.: LAUNCHFX-KOFFER

In stock

Mode Conditioning Patchcords ST to SC

Product no.: MC-ST50SC9-5

In stock

mobile cable drum, FIONEX-Mobile

Product no.: KONF-MOB

black FO-patchcabel

Product no.: schwarze LWL-Patchkabel

launch fibre on compact spool

Product no.: LAUNCHFX

launch fibre on compact spool

Product no.: LAUNCHFX-KONF-V2

Service Adaptor for E2000 cleaning

Product no.: X-RAE2000

In stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM4 Uniboot

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM4-UHD

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m

Product no.: PIGSC50-2-I

In stock

ST-ST patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: ST, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

In stock

FC patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: FC/PC, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

Not in stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LCLCD9-x-I

SC/APC - SC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SASCS9-x-I

DIN patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: DIN/PC, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

E-2000® patchcord (fiber type: 9/125µm, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: E2000/APC 8°, connector side B: E200/APC 8°, length: 1m)

Not in stock

MTRJ patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: MTRJ, connector side B: MTRJ, length: 1m)

Not in stock

SMA patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: SMA, connector side B: ST, length: 1m)

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC50-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

FC/PC-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFC50-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

DIN-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN50-2

Not in stock

LSH/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m coloured

Product no.: PIGEA9-2F-I

In stock

LSH/APC - LSH/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

In stock

LC/APC - LC/APC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LALAD9-x-I

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST50-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC50-2F-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg

LSH/APC - SC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

In stock

LC/APC - LC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LALCD9-x-I

LC/PC - LC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: LCLCS9-x-I

SC/APC - SC/APC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SASAS9-x-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord SM

Product no.: SCSCD9-x-I

ST-SC patchcord (fiber type: 50/125µm OM2, simplex/duplex: duplex, connector side A: ST, connector side B: SC/PC, length: 1m)

In stock

LSH/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m

Product no.: PIGEA9-2-I

In stock

FC/PC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFC9-2-I

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

DIN-Pigtail 62,5/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN62-2

Not in stock

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM2, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC50-2F

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

FC/PC - FC/PC duplex Patchcord 9/125µm (Length: 2 m)

Not in stock

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m

Product no.: PIGST50-2-I-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM5

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM5-I

SC/APC - LC/PC simplex patchcord

Product no.: SALCS9-x-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM4

Product no.: SCSCD50-x-OM4-I

FC/APC-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2m

Product no.: PIGFA9-2

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.009 kg

DIN-Pigtail 9/125µm, 2 m

Product no.: PIGDN9-2

Not in stock

LC/APC - SC/APC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LASAD9-x-I

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2 m

Product no.: PIGSC50-2-OM3

In stock

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m

Product no.: PIGLC50-2-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LSH/APC - SC/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

In stock

ST-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGST50-2F-I-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.015 kg

SC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coulored (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGSC50-2F-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.005 kg

E-2000®/APC 8° Pigtail 9/125µm 2m (HUBER+SUHNER)

Product no.: PIGEA9-2HS

Not in stock

LSH/APC - LC/APC simplex patchcord (Length: 1 m)

In stock

LC/PC - LC/PC duplex patchcord OM4

Product no.: LCLCD50-x-OM4-I

SC/PC - SC/PC duplex patchcord OM3

Product no.: SCSCD50-x-OM3-I

LC-Pigtail 50/125µm OM3, 2m, coloured (pu=12pcs.)

Product no.: PIGLC50-2F-OM3

In stock
Delivery weight: 0.006 kg

LC/APC - SC/PC duplex patchcord

Product no.: LASCD9-x-I

*
Prices before VAT, plus Shipping
1 - 60 of 152 results